BOMBEROS

TB NOMBRE CARGOS
1 A Acevedo Ayala Johnny
2 VH Ahues Villena Daniel DIRECTOR
3 A Alfaro Álvarez Diego INTENDENTE
4 MH Aparicio  Vera Álvaro
5 VH Aparicio Palma Héctor CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA
6 A Aparicio Palma Rodrigo
7 A Aravena Siebald Rodrigo
8 VH Aroca López Germán
9 VH Benavides Rodríguez Javier
10 VH Berrios Oyarce Jorge
11 VH Bueno Orellana Claudio
12 MH Bustos Jaña Mario
13 MH Caballero Caballero Emilio
14 A Cabrera Toledo Cesar SECRETARIO
15 MH Campos Urreola Guillermo
16 A Cárcamo Solar Joshua AYUDANTE 2DO
17 A Carrasco Toledo Joaquín
18 MH Carrasco Villalón Luis
19 A Carreño Herrera Luis TENIENTE SEGUNDO
20 VH Chacón Carvajal Héctor
21 VH Chomali Sugbi Ángel
22 MH Cillero Correa Nelson
23 A Correa Farías Manuel
24 VH Cubillos Carrasco Erik INSTRUCTOR BRIGADA JUVENIL
25 A Cubillos Rodriguez Sebastián
26 VH Dinamarca Cornejo Alex
27 VH Encina Subiabre Ariel
28 A Escalante García Francisco
29 VH Escalona Reimers Alexandro
30 MH Espinosa Sánchez Humberto
31 VH Espinoza Calderón Jorge CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA
32 VH Espinoza Fuentes Jorge
33 MH Espinoza Silva Arturo 
34 A Farfán García Valentina
35 A Figueroa Castro Francisco
36 VH Figueroa Ramírez Álvaro 
37 VH Flores Cartagena Pedro
38 VH Flores Mendoza Pedro
39 VH Garrido de la Vega Amilcar
40 MH Garrido Rosales Hernán
41 MH Gonzales Palacios Manuel
42 MH González Novoa René
43 MH Guerrero Cornejo Mario
44 MH Guevara Castro Pablo
45 MH Herrera Herrera Pedro
46 MH Ivosevich Salinas Elías
47 VH Jamett Paz Johaziel CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA
48 A Jara Moya José
49 A Jiménez Mardones Fabricio
50 MH Julio López Gonzalo
51 A Kandalaft Sepúlveda Igor PRO-TESORERO
52 VH Lastarria Saens Raúl CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA
53 A Lima Pinto Tatiana ESTADÍSTICA
54 MH López Bargossi Hugo
55 VH Madrid Duboy Rodrigo
56 A Maldonado Núñez Felipe
57 VH Maluenda Gajardo Manuel CONSEJERO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN GUARDIAN DE LA CAVA
58 VH Marín Jelves Rodrigo
59 VH Marín Pakarati Paolo CONSEJERO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN
60 MH Martínez Agoni Miguel
61 A Mesquida Delgado Sebastián  AYUDANTE 1RO
62 VH Morales Olate Juan RELACIONADOR PÚBLICO
63 A Moreno Díaz Yoanna PRO-SECRETARIA
64 MH Nanjari Godoy Rurico CONSEJERO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN
65 Neto Fierro Mario
66 MH Ormazábal Cornejo Antonio
67 VH Pacheco Herrera Roberto
68 VH Pareja Tobar Marcos CIRUJANO
69 A Parraguez Cifuentes Ariel MAQUINISTA
70 A Passteni Cerpa Douglas
71 MH Peñailillo Peñailillo Marcos
72 VH Ramírez Rojo Juan Carlos CAPITÄN
73 MH Reyes Rojas José
74 VH Rodríguez Neira Carlos
75 A Rodríguez Pizarro Germán
76 MH Romano Contreras Salvador
77 VH Saavedra Fernández Javier TENIENTE PRIMERO
78 A Sacchetti Salgado Atilio
79 MH Salgado Correa Abelardo
80 A Sallato Cuadra Felipe
81 A Samaritani Roa Mauricio TESORERO
82 A Sánchez Astudillo Esperanza
83 VH Sánchez Cariz Juan
84 VH Sánchez Dote Patricio
85 A Sepúlveda Luco Lucas
86 VH Sepúlveda Pérez Alfredo
87 VH Soto Orellana Jonathan
88 MH Soza Lorca Héctor
89 A Suárez Reyes Jorge
90 MH Toledo Márquez Raúl
91 VH Torres Fuentes Víctor GUARDIAN DE LA CAVA
92 VH Valdés Gonzales Edgardo
93 A Valdés Solís Matías
94 VH Valdivia Bugueño Cristian
95 VH Valenzuela Göring Germán
96 VH Valenzuela Göring Jaime
97 MH Valenzuela Gôring Víctor
98 VH Vega Barrera Freddy TENIENTE TERCERO
99 VH Vera Inostroza René CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA
100 MH Vera Palacios René CONSEJERO DE DISCIPLINA GUARDIAN DE LA CAVA
101 MH Wladdimiro Estay José M.
102 VH Yáñez Fernández Felipe
103 MH Zúrich López Claudio